Intermediate: Extra Mural Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM
Gymnastics
Grade R - 2
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms L Sokolich - Gym Hall
Needle Craft
Grade 3-7
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms C Reddy

Tennis
Grade R-7
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms A Lawrence - Tennis Courts
2:00 PM
Girls Sports Club
Grade 3-7
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ms C Reddy / Ms C Hauvette Outside Staffroom

Kickboxing
All grades
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Coach Fabian - Gym Hall
Gymnastics
Grade 2-5
2:00 PM
2:40 PM
Ms L Sokolich - Gym Hall
Culture Club
Grade 4-7
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Ms L Cumin/ Ms W. van Velden - Hall
Hip Hop Dancing
Grade 4 - 7
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:00 PM

Monday

  • Girls Sports Club
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Kickboxing
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Gymnastics
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Gymnastics
    2:00 PM - 2:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Culture Club
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Dancing
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Friday

  • Needle Craft
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Tennis
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM
Hip Hop Dancing
Grade 4 - 7
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:00 PM

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Dancing
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM
Tennis
Grade R-7
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms A Lawrence - Tennis Courts

Friday

  • Tennis
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM
Kickboxing
All grades
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Coach Fabian - Gym Hall

Monday

  • Kickboxing
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM
Girls Sports Club
Grade 3-7
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Ms C Reddy / Ms C Hauvette Outside Staffroom

Monday

  • Girls Sports Club
    2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM
Needle Craft
Grade 3-7
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms C Reddy

Friday

  • Needle Craft
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM
Gymnastics
Grade R - 2
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
Ms L Sokolich - Gym Hall
2:00 PM
Gymnastics
Grade 2-5
2:00 PM
2:40 PM
Ms L Sokolich - Gym Hall

Tuesday

  • Gymnastics
    1:20 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Gymnastics
    2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM
Culture Club
Grade 4-7
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Ms L Cumin/ Ms W. van Velden - Hall

Wednesday

  • Culture Club
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM